Pot Panic YirGame

Pot Panic

Released January 1, 1991 · consists of 0 releases.

Pot Panic is a game released in 1991 for Amiga, Commodore 64, and DOS.

0.0
 0 total
5 0 
4 0 
3 0 
2 0 
1 0 

Pot Panic

First release date January 1, 1991
Platform Amiga , Commodore 64 , PC
Developer
Publisher Kingsoft GmbH
Genre Action , Puzzle
Theme
Franchises
Aliases

Overview

Pot Panic places players as a dishwasher in a restaurant. Pots will fall from the top of the screen, and the player will attempt to match the same pots in stacks on the bottom of the screen. Getting 5 of the same pots stacked together will clear those pots from the board, freeing up space.

Gallery

0/5000 Login to Write your review

0.0
 0 total
5 0 
4 0 
3 0 
2 0 
1 0 

Relate to Pot Panic

Hot Pot Panic

Hot Pot Panic

.

Panic!

Panic!

Fight a computer virus by hitting various switches.

Panic!

Panic!

Action puzzle game from Green Hill Studios.

Plunder Panic

Plunder Panic

Plunder Panic is a 12-player, pirate arcade game with multiple ways to win.

Panic Street

Panic Street

A safe-for-work spin-off of the Gals Panic series, with players uncovering illustrations of cute characters by enclosing pieces of their silhouettes.

Factory Panic

Factory Panic

Factory Panic, known as Ganbare Gorby! in Japan, is a puzzle game for the Game Gear in which a young boy alters factory outlets and outwits guards to provide the starving population with goods.

Valentine Panic

Valentine Panic

Valentine Panic