Subnautica: Below Zero YirGame

Subnautica: Below Zero

Released January 30, 2019 · consists of 6 releases.

New expansion to the Subnautica world.

0.0
 0 total
5 0 
4 0 
3 0 
2 0 
1 0 

Subnautica: Below Zero

First release date January 30, 2019
Platform Mac , PC , Xbox One , PlayStation 4 , Nintendo Switch , PlayStation 5 , Xbox Series X|S
Developer Unknown Worlds
Publisher Unknown Worlds , Bandai Namco Entertainment
Genre Adventure
Theme Sci-Fi , Aquatic
Franchises Subnautica
Aliases

External Links

Gallery

Write your review

0/5000 Login to Write your review


0.0
 0 total
5 0 
4 0 
3 0 
2 0 
1 0 

Specific release details

Subnautica: Below Zero
Subnautica: Below Zero
Platform Xbox Series X|S
Region United States
Developer Unknown Worlds
Publisher Bandai Namco Entertainment
Release date N/A
Product code None
Company code None
Rating
Minimum Players 1
Maximum Players N/A
Resolutions N/A
Sound Systems N/A
Single player Features N/A
Multi player Features N/A
Widescreen Support No
Notes N/A

Relate to Subnautica: Below Zero

Zero Zero Zero Zero

Zero Zero Zero Zero

Zero Zero Zero Zero is a unique 1-bit low-fi platformer that sets to challenge players in a plethora of levels that will require skill and careful maneuvering. Dodge, shoot, and jump your way through randomly selected levels as you progress or die.

Zero Zero

Zero Zero

The final of three point-and-click adventures by Theresa Duncan, released in 1997. Set in Paris on New Year's Eve, 1899, play as Pinkée as she travels through chimneys to ask various Parisians, what will the future hold?

Zero Pilot Zero

Zero Pilot Zero

The final PlayStation 2 release in the Zero Pilot series.

Subnautica

Subnautica

An underwater open world game focusing on exploration, and building.

Below Zero

Below Zero

A tactical turn-based strategy role-playing game.

Zack Zero

Zack Zero

Can you save Marlene from the evil Zulrog without giving up the precious kelestinia? Battle up to 30 different enemies, find secret items, solve puzzles and use your elemental powers in this 2D platformer from Spanish developer Crocodile Entertainment.

Population Zero

Population Zero

PC